Line up 2023

Deze koren gaan er op zaterdag 10 juni een feestje van maken in het Rotterdamse centrum:

4Higher Ground, Rotterdam
7th Street pop- en rockkoor, Rotterdam
Afrikaans koor Niyah Ubuntu, Hardinxveld Giessendam
Amuzing, ‘s Gravendeel
ASH Community Choir, Wassenaar
BlackGospelChoir 4U, Rotterdam
Bombary jongerenkoor, Poortugaal
Bombary volwassenen, Poortugaal
Canta popkoor, Ouderkerk ad IJssel
Close2Gospel, Leiden
Close2Vida, Made
Couleurs Vocales, Rotterdam
Dameskoor Chapeau, Rotterdam
De Pittige Tantes, Voorhout
Diamond, Vlaardingen
Easy & Free, Someren
Encore,  Rotterdam
‘t Fundament; Rotterdam
Gemengd koor Chapeau, Rotterdam
Gezelligheidskoor Elementair, Spijkenisse
Glorious Touch, Vlaardingen
Gospelkoor Happy Days, Maassluis
Gospelkoor His Voice, Alblasserdam
Gospelkoor Share, Ridderkerk
Guilty Pleasures, Leidsche Rijn
Happy Sounds, Leidschendam  
Het Schiedams Koor, Schiedam
Interkerkelijk koor,
Sparkling Voices, Rhoon
J2Sing, Barendrecht
Jokola,  Brunssum
Jongerenkoor Tutti, Gorinchem
Kamerkoor Capella Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Kinderpopkoor Victory, Obdam
Koor Fortisimmo, Rotterdam
Koor Jade, Krimpen ad IJssel
Koor4Fun, Naaldwijk
Koornieuwzuid, Rotterdam
Mainport Barbershop Singers, Rotterdam
Metallikoor, Drunen
Metropool Mannenkoor, Rotterdam
Mixed Voices, Rotterdam
Multicultikoor,  Rotterdam
NOISZ, Alphen ad Rijn
Operettekoor Irene, Rotterdam
Papaya!, Rotterdam
Paper Moon, Rotterdam
Paradijsvogels, Zoetermeer
Pocket Rock!t, Drunen
Pop4Shore, Katwijk
Pop-in-koor,Waddinxveen
Popformatie Something Else, Ridderkerk
Popkoor Am@zing, Leidschendam
Popkoor B-Colourful, Zwijndrecht
Popkoor Given, Rozenburg
Popkoor Hege Hakken, Heeg
Popkoor New Pop-Art, Rijswijk
Popkoor O Jee, Rotterdam
Popkoor Pepperoni, Den Haag
Popkoor Popwave, Zierikzee
Popkoor Prestige Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Popkoor Ruby, ‘s Gravenzande
Popkoor Sabroso, Ouderkerk ad IJssel
Popkoor Schoonhoven, Schoonhoven
Popkoor Temperament, Ouderkerk ad IJssel
Popkoor That’s It, Hoogvliet
Popkoor Topaz, Krimpen ad IJssel
Popkoor Xing-Rotterdam, Rotterdam
Popkoor-4YOU, Rotterdam
Pop-rockkoor Sweet Pepper, Papendrecht
Pop-up, Oud Beijerland
Promskoor Sint Radboud, Schiedam
Puurzang enzo, Rotterdam
RK Koor Intermezzo, Gorinchecm
Rock Vocals, Waddinxveen
Rondje Gezelligheid, Zoetermeer
Rotterdams Operakoo,r Rotterdam
Rotterdams Smartlappenkoor, Rotterdam
S1Voice, Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
Shantykoor Barend Fox, Rotterdam
Sing for joy, Maassluis
Singalious, Delft
Smartlappenkoor Dolorcanto, Zevenbergen
Sparkling, Heenvliet
Stand Together, Schiedam
The Green Forest Selection, Schiedam
The Skyline Sisters, Rotterdam
Theatergroup Prestig,e Leidschendam/Voorburg
Theaterkoor Phonè, Sprang Capelle
Vocal Group Sing@Sea, Oostcapelle
Vocal Popgroup Re-Flax, Hendrik Ido Ambacht
Vocalgroup Lava Rotterdam
Vocalgroup Pure Music, Oosterhout
Vocalgroup WE, Rotterdam
Voice Over, Zevenbergen
Voices in Harmonie, Poortvliet
WE12Sing, Capelle ad IJssel
Xing Rocks, Dordrecht
Young Voices, Lansingerland
Zanggroep After Eight, Rotterdam
Zanggroep Eijgen Wijsch, Raamsdonkveer
Zanggroep LEFF, Oud Beijerland
Zanggroep LOS, Vlaardingen
Zanggroep Memories, Scheveningen
Zinge! Teens, Hendrik Ido Ambacht
Zinge! Youngsters, Hendrik Ido Ambacht